Search Results for “microphone-on-off-sw...” (54 Products)

View additional results for microphoneonoffswitch : Discontinued items (16)

Telex WM-300L Wall Mount User Station with A5F Headset Connector

SKU: TEWM300LA5F MFR: F.01U.143.105

  • Wired
  • Wireless Intercom Interface Station

List Price: $678.00

Our Price $652.00

Check Availability Usually ships within 1-2 Days + Wish list

Telex WM-300L Wall Mount User Station with A4F Headset Connector

SKU: TEWM300LA4F MFR: F.01U.118.501

  • Wired
  • Wireless Intercom Interface Station

List Price: $678.00

Our Price $652.00

Check Availability Usually ships within 1-2 Days + Wish list

Shure SV200-WA Cardioid Dynamic Microphone

SKU: SHSV200WA MFR: SV200-WA

  • Wired Mic
  • Dynamic Microphone
Our Price $39.99

+ Wish list

45% Off

Lewitt MTP 540 DMs Dynamic Cardioid Vocal Microphone with On/Off Switch

SKU: LEAMSM540DMS MFR: MTP-540-DM-S

  • Wired Mic
  • Dynamic Microphone

List Price: $199.99

Our Price $109.00

Check Availability Usually ships within 1-2 Days + Wish list

Audix OM2-S Dynamic Vocal Microphone with On-Off Switch

SKU: AUOM2S MFR: OM2-S

  • Wired Mic
  • Dynamic Microphone

List Price: $125.00

Our Price $119.00

Check Availability Usually ships within 1-2 Days + Wish list

24% Off

Shure SM48SLC Cardioid Dynamic Handheld Microphone

SKU: SHSM48SLC MFR: SM48S-LC

  • Wired Mic
  • Dynamic Microphone

List Price: $66.00

Our Price $49.95

Check Availability Order now and item will ship as soon as it arrives. Your card will not be charged until it is ready to ship. + Wish list

40% Off

List Price: $199.99

Our Price $119.00

Check Availability Usually ships within 1-2 Days + Wish list

Shure SV100-W Cardioid Dynamic Microphone

SKU: SHSV100W MFR: SV100-W

  • Wired Mic
  • Dynamic Microphone
Our Price $29.99

In Stock + Wish list

21% Off

Lewitt MTP 250 DMs Handheld Cardioid Vocal Microphone with On/Off Switch

SKU: LEAMSM250DMS MFR: MTP-250-DM-S

  • Wired Mic
  • Dynamic Microphone

List Price: $99.99

Our Price $79.00

Check Availability Usually ships within 1-2 Days + Wish list

38% Off

List Price: $79.00

Our Price $49.00

+ Wish list

43% Off

List Price: $299.00

Our Price $169.00

Check Availability Usually ships within 1-2 Days + Wish list

List Price: $65.00

Our Price $59.00

Check Availability Usually ships within 1-2 Days + Wish list

47% Off

Shure PG57-XLR Cardioid Dynamic Instrument Microphone

SKU: SHPG57XLR MFR: PG57-XLR

  • Wired Mic
  • Dynamic Microphone
  • Made For Multi-Use

List Price: $74.00

Our Price $39.00

In Stock + Wish list

28% Off

Lewitt MTP 340 CMs Handheld Cardioid Condenser Vocal Microphone

SKU: LEAMSM340CMS MFR: MTP-340-CM-S

  • Wired Mic
  • Condenser Microphone

List Price: $199.99

Our Price $144.00

Check Availability Usually ships within 1-2 Days + Wish list

List Price: $159.00

Our Price $149.00

Check Availability Usually ships within 1-2 Days + Wish list

Adorama.com is top rated for customer serviceHACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.Bizrate Circle of Excellence - See Adorama Reviews at Bizrate.com
Feedback