Our NYC store will CLOSE EARLY at 3:00PM on Friday 4/3/2015 for Passover, and will remain closed, reopening Sunday 4/12/2015 at 9:30AM

Hybrid Fiber Systems 10-Gig Multimode Duplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Coupler with Flange

See all Hybrid Fiber Systems items
SKU: HFFOA10GLCDM MFR: FOA-10G-LC-LC-DM

Our Price

$7.09
Buy more and save
Quantity Discount
QuantityAmount

The quantity discount will be reflected in your shopping cart

About Hybrid Fiber Systems FOA-10G-LC-LC-DM

The Hybrid Fiber Systems 10-Gig Multimode Duplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Coupler with Flange provides the link between Fiber networking devices.

Hybrid Fiber Systems FOA-10G-LC-LC-DM Specifications

Connectors
LC to LC
top
Share this item:
Feedback
Adorama.com is top rated for customer service HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime. BBB Accredited Business