Computer Accessories

We are sorry, this item is no longer available.

Gefen Mini USB 2.0 Extender, Sender With Receiver
SKU: GEUSBMINI2 MFR: EXT-USB-MINI2
Gefen Dual Link DVI Fiber Optic Module Extender with Virtual EDID
SKU: GEDVIFM2500 MFR: EXT-DVI-FM2500
Temporarily On Backorder - Although this item is temporarily on B...
$2,199.00
Add to wish list
Free Shipping
Gefen DVI ELR Lite Extender Over One CAT-5
SKU: GEDVI1CAT5SR MFR: EXT-DVI-1CAT5-SR
In Stock Online - Usually ships in 1-2 Days
$305.99
Add to wish list In Stock
Free Shipping
Gefen CAB-ST-0300 300' 4-Strand ST-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Link Cable
SKU: GEST0300 MFR: CAB-ST-0300
Temporarily On Backorder - Although this item is temporarily on B...
$696.32
Add to wish list
Free Shipping
Gefen 2x Dual Link DVI Extender Over CAT-6a
SKU: GE2DVICAT6DL MFR: EXT-2DVI-CAT6DL
Temporarily On Backorder - Although this item is temporarily on B...
$2,099.00
Add to wish list
Free Shipping
Gefen DVI-FM500 Extender
SKU: GEDVIFM500 MFR: EXT-DVI-FM500
In Stock Online - Usually ships in 1-2 Days
$524.34
Add to wish list In Stock
Free Shipping
Gefen DVI and KVM Over IP Sender
SKU: GEDKVMLANTX MFR: EXT-DVIKVM-LANTX
Temporarily On Backorder - Although this item is temporarily on B...
$499.00
Add to wish list
Free Shipping
Gefen DVI Video Console/Extender, 165MHz Bandwidth, 1.2V p-p Input Video Signal
SKU: GEDVI1CAT6 MFR: EXT-DVI-1CAT6
In Stock Online - Usually ships in 1-2 Days
$394.99
Add to wish list In Stock
Free Shipping
Gefen CAB-ST-0600 600' 4-Strand ST-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Link Cable
SKU: GEST0600 MFR: CAB-ST-0600
Temporarily On Backorder - Although this item is temporarily on B...
$1,130.83
Add to wish list
Free Shipping
Gefen 2x DVIKVM Extra Long Range Extender Over One CAT5
SKU: GE2DVIKVMELR MFR: EXT-2DVIKVM-ELR
Temporarily On Backorder - Although this item is temporarily on B...
$2,199.00
Add to wish list
Free Shipping
Gefen DVI FMP Console/Extender, 165MHz Bandwidth, 1.2V p-p Input Video Signal
SKU: GEDVIFMP MFR: EXT-DVI-FMP
In Stock Online - Usually ships in 1-2 Days
$599.00
Add to wish list In Stock
Free Shipping
Gefen DisplayPort Booster
SKU: GEDP141B MFR: EXT-DP-141B
Temporarily On Backorder - Although this item is temporarily on B...
$189.00
Add to wish list
Free Shipping
Gefen DVI Over One CAT6 Extender with Galvanic Isolator
SKU: GEDVI1CAT6GI MFR: EXT-DVI-1CAT6-GI
Temporarily On Backorder - Although this item is temporarily on B...
$1,199.00
Add to wish list
Free Shipping
Gefen CAB-LC-200 200' 4 Strand LC-LC Multimode Fiber Optic Link Cable for Professional Networking Applications
SKU: GELC200 MFR: CAB-LC-200
Temporarily On Backorder - Although this item is temporarily on B...
$436.00
Add to wish list
Free Shipping
Gefen CAB-ST-1000 1000' 4-Strand ST-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Link Cable
SKU: GEST1000 MFR: CAB-ST-1000
Temporarily On Backorder - Although this item is temporarily on B...
$1,615.08
Add to wish list
Free Shipping
Gefen CAB-2LC-300 300' 2 Strand LC-LC Multimode Fiber Optic Link Cable for Professional Networking Applications
SKU: GE2LC300 MFR: CAB-2LC-300
Temporarily On Backorder - Although this item is temporarily on B...
$509.00
Add to wish list
Free Shipping
Gefen DVI to HD-SDI Single Link Video Scaler, 165MHz Input Video Bandwidth
SKU: GE2HDSDISSL MFR: EXT-DVI-2-HDSDISSL
In Stock Online - Usually ships in 1-2 Days
$777.25
Add to wish list In Stock
Free Shipping
Gefen CAB-DVIFO-150MM 166' Multimode DVIFO DVI-D Male to DVI-D Male Fiber Optic Cable
SKU: GEDVIFO150MM MFR: CAB-DVIFO-150MM
Temporarily On Backorder - Although this item is temporarily on B...
$1,099.00
Add to wish list
Free Shipping
Gefen 1:4 Splitter for DisplayPort
SKU: GEDP144 MFR: EXT-DP-144
Temporarily On Backorder - Although this item is temporarily on B...
$499.00
Add to wish list
Free Shipping
Gefen DVI Detective Plus Video Emulator, Up to 3840x2400 Resolution
SKU: GEDVIEDIDP MFR: EXT-DVI-EDIDP
In Stock Online - Usually ships in 1-2 Days
$88.74
Add to wish list In Stock
Free Shipping
Gefen VGA Female to Female Adapter
SKU: GEADAVGAFF MFR: ADA-VGA-FF
$6.99
Add to wish list In Stock
Feedback
Adorama.com is top rated for customer service HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime. BBB Accredited Business