Tactical Fiber Systems

View additional results for Tactical-Fiber-Systems : Discontinued items (2)

List Price: $995.00

Our Price $945.25

Check Availability Special Order - Usually ships in 3-7 days.
Your card will only be charged once item ships.
+ Wish list

Made in USA

Tactical Fiber Systems 1000' Single-Mode 2-Fiber Cable on Reel with ST Connector

SKU: TF2ST1000TFR MFR: 2ST1000TFR

  • Fiber Optic
  • 1000 ft (304.8m) Cable

List Price: $1,164.95

Our Price $1,106.70

Check Availability Special Order - Usually ships in 3-7 days.
Your card will only be charged once item ships.
+ Wish list

Made in USA

Tactical Fiber Systems 1250' Single-Mode 2-Fiber Cable on Reel with ST Connector

SKU: TF2ST1250TFR MFR: 2ST1250TFR

  • Fiber Optic
  • 1250 ft (381m) Cable

List Price: $1,339.95

Our Price $1,272.95

Check Availability Special Order - Usually ships in 3-7 days.
Your card will only be charged once item ships.
+ Wish list

Made in USA

List Price: $1,289.95

Our Price $1,225.45

Check Availability Special Order - Usually ships in 3-7 days.
Your card will only be charged once item ships.
+ Wish list

Made in USA

Tactical Fiber Systems 500' Single-Mode 4-Fiber Cable on Reel with ST Connectors

SKU: TF4ST0500TFR MFR: 4ST0500TFR

  • Fiber Optic
  • 500 ft (152.4m) Cable

List Price: $1,039.95

Our Price $987.95

Check Availability Special Order - Usually ships in 3-7 days.
Your card will only be charged once item ships.
+ Wish list

Made in USA

Tactical Fiber Systems 1250' Single-Mode 4-Fiber Cable on Reel with ST Connector

SKU: TF4ST1250TFR MFR: 4ST1250TFR

  • Fiber Optic
  • 1250 ft (381m) Cable

List Price: $1,839.95

Our Price $1,747.95

Check Availability Special Order - Usually ships in 3-7 days.
Your card will only be charged once item ships.
+ Wish list

Made in USA

Tactical Fiber Systems 1500' Single-Mode 2-Fiber Cable on Reel with ST Connector

SKU: TF2ST1500TFR MFR: 2ST1500TFR

  • Fiber Optic
  • 1500 ft (457.2m) Cable

List Price: $1,549.95

Our Price $1,472.45

Check Availability Special Order - Usually ships in 3-7 days.
Your card will only be charged once item ships.
+ Wish list

Made in USA

List Price: $2,495.00

Our Price $2,370.25

Check Availability Special Order - Usually ships in 3-7 days.
Your card will only be charged once item ships.
+ Wish list

Made in USA

Tactical Fiber Systems 500' Single-Mode Two-Fiber Cable on Reel with BullsEye

SKU: TF2BE0500TFR MFR: 2BE0500TFR

  • Fiber Optic
  • 500 ft (152.4m) Cable

List Price: $924.95

Our Price $878.70

Check Availability Special Order - Usually ships in 3-7 days.
Your card will only be charged once item ships.
+ Wish list

Made in USA

Tactical Fiber Systems 500' Single-Mode 2-Fiber Cable on Reel with ST Connectors

SKU: TF2ST0500TFR MFR: 2ST0500TFR

  • Fiber Optic
  • 500 ft (152.4m) Cable

List Price: $724.95

Our Price $688.70

Check Availability Special Order - Usually ships in 3-7 days.
Your card will only be charged once item ships.
+ Wish list

Made in USA

List Price: $789.95

Our Price $750.45

Check Availability Special Order - Usually ships in 3-7 days.
Your card will only be charged once item ships.
+ Wish list

Made in USA

Tactical Fiber Systems 750' Single-Mode 4-Fiber Cable on Reel with ST Connectors

SKU: TF4ST0750TFR MFR: 4ST0750TFR

  • Fiber Optic
  • 750 ft (228.6m) Cable

List Price: $1,289.95

Our Price $1,225.45

Check Availability Special Order - Usually ships in 3-7 days.
Your card will only be charged once item ships.
+ Wish list

Our Price $2,199.95

Check Availability Special Order - Usually ships in 3-7 days.
Your card will only be charged once item ships.
+ Wish list

Made in USA

Tactical Fiber Systems 1500' Single-Mode 4-Fiber Cable on Reel with ST Connector

SKU: TF4ST1500TFR MFR: 4ST1500TFR

  • Fiber Optic
  • 1500 ft (457.2m) Cable

List Price: $2,139.95

Our Price $2,032.95

Check Availability Special Order - Usually ships in 3-7 days.
Your card will only be charged once item ships.
+ Wish list

List Price: $129.95

Our Price $123.45

Check Availability Special Order - Usually ships in 3-7 days.
Your card will only be charged once item ships.
+ Wish list

Our Imaging Services

Watch

Adorama TV
Watch

Enjoy exciting new episodes of AdoramaTV everyday!

Watch Today

Rent

ARC
Rent

Rent like a pro from our state-of-the-art inventory!

Explore Features

Learn

ALC
Learn

Expand your knowledge with expert tips and advice!

Learn More

Sell

Sell
Sell

Turn your equipment into cash - Get a free quote today!

Learn More
Adorama.com is top rated for customer serviceHACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.
Feedback