Aurora SFP+ 10G Copper Patch Cable 1M

SKU: AUIPXSFPPPC1 MFR: IPX-SFP-PPC-1

Our Price $70.00

Check Availability + Wish list

Our Price $1,665.00

Check Availability + Wish list

Our Price $70.00

Check Availability + Wish list

Our Price $1,299.00

Check Availability + Wish list

Aurora OM3 Fiber 50/125 Multi-mode LC Patch Cable 1M

SKU: AUSFPOM3DXC1 MFR: IPX-SFP-OM3DXLC-1

Our Price $17.00

Check Availability + Wish list

Our Imaging Services

Watch

Adorama TV
Watch

Enjoy exciting new episodes of AdoramaTV everyday!

Watch Today

Rent

ARC
Rent

Rent like a pro from our state-of-the-art inventory!

Explore Features

Learn

ALC
Learn

Expand your knowledge with expert tips and advice!

Learn More

Sell

Sell
Sell

Turn your equipment into cash - Get a free quote today!

Learn More
Adorama.com is top rated for customer serviceHACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.
Feedback