Networking Switches

View additional Networking Switches: In the Used Store (1)

20% Off

Regular Price: $24.95 Instant Rebate: -$4.96

Final Price $19.99

In Stock + Wish list

TP-Link TL-SM311LM Multi Mode Gigabit SFP Module

SKU: TPLTLSM311LM MFR: TLSM311LM

  • SFP & XFP Modules
Our Price $37.50

Check Availability Although this item is temporarily on Backorder, you can order it now and it will ship as soon as it arrives. Your card will only be charged once item is shipped. + Wish list

20% Off

TP-Link TL-SG1008D 8-Port 10/100/1000M Gigabit Switch

SKU: TPLSG1008D MFR: TL-SG1008D

  • Ethernet Switch
  • 8 Ports
  • Gigabit Transfer Rate
  • 1000 Mbps
  • Single-band
  • Wired

Regular Price: $24.95 Instant Rebate: -$4.96

Final Price $19.99

In Stock + Wish list

TRENDnet TPE-115GI Gigabit PoE+ Injector

SKU: TNPE15GI MFR: TPE-115GI

  • PoE Switches & Modules
Our Price $39.99

Check Availability Although this item is temporarily on Backorder, you can order it now and it will ship as soon as it arrives. Your card will only be charged once item is shipped. + Wish list

D-Link GO-SW-5E 5-port 10/100 Fast Ethernet Easy Desktop Switch

SKU: DLGOSW5E MFR: GO-SW-5E

  • Ethernet Switch
Our Price $9.49

Check Availability Although this item is temporarily on Backorder, you can order it now and it will ship as soon as it arrives. Your card will only be charged once item is shipped. + Wish list

Closeout

Cisco SG200-08P 8-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit POE Smart Switch

SKU: CISLM2008PT MFR: SLM2008PT-NA

  • PoE Switches & Modules
  • 8 Ports
  • Gigabit Transfer Rate
  • 1000 Mbps
  • Single-band
  • Wired
Our Price $215.69

In Stock + Wish list

TP-Link TL-POE150S PoE Injector

SKU: TPLPOE150S MFR: TL-POE150S

  • PoE Switches & Modules
Our Price $19.95

In Stock + Wish list

ZyXEL MS7206-48POE Modular Ethernet Switch System

SKU: ZYMS720648P MFR: MS7206-48POE

  • PoE Switches & Modules
  • 48 Ports
  • 10/100 Transfer Rate
  • 100 Mbps
  • Single-band
  • Wired
Our Price $7,449.99

+ Wish list

ZyXEL SFP100LX20 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver

SKU: ZYSFP100LX MFR: SFP100LX

  • SFP & XFP Modules
Our Price $159.99

+ Wish list

ZyXEL ES2024A 24 Port Layer 2 Managed Ethernet Switch

SKU: ZYES2024A MFR: ES2024A

  • 24 Ports
  • Ethernet Switch
  • Gigabit Transfer Rate
  • 1000 Mbps
  • Single-band
  • Wired
Our Price $259.99

+ Wish list

Netgear ProSafe 24-port 10/100 Mbps Fast Ethernet Switch

SKU: NEJFS524NA MFR: JFS524NA

  • Ethernet Switch
  • 24 Ports
  • 10/100 Transfer Rate
  • 100 Mbps
  • Single-band
  • Wired
Our Price $81.50

+ Wish list

28% Off

Aurora Multimedia 48V DC 24W 1 Gigabit PoE Power Supply Injector, USA Plug

SKU: AUPS00811US MFR: PS0081-1-US

  • PoE Switches & Modules

List Price: $49.99

Our Price $35.99

+ Wish list

AJA FIDO Dual channel SDI to LC Fiber Converter with CWDM

SKU: AJFIDO2TCWDM MFR: FIDO-2T-CWDM

  • Fiber Media Converter
Our Price $1,295.00

+ Wish list

ZyXEL ES1528 24 Port Fast Ethernet with 4 Gigabit Ports

SKU: ZYES1528 MFR: ES1528

  • 24 Ports
  • Ethernet Switch
  • Gigabit Transfer Rate
  • 1000 Mbps
  • Single-band
  • Wired
Our Price $219.99

+ Wish list

List Price: $729.00

Our Price $692.55

+ Wish list

Adorama.com is top rated for customer serviceHACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.Bizrate Circle of Excellence - See Adorama Reviews at Bizrate.com
Feedback