Elite Screens Projector Screens

Save 5% Every Day with the Adorama Edge Card. Learn More

edge card
Elite Screens
Elite Screens Manual Series 10 Picture

Elite Screens Manual Series 106" 16:9 Pull Down Manual Screen + 24" Extra Drop

SKU: ES106UWHE24MFR: M106UWH-E24
  • 106" Manual Projector Screen, 16:9 Aspect Ratio.
  • MaxWhite screen material for crisp image quality.
  • Ideal Home Theater Screen for 4K Ultra HD & 3D.
  • Manual pull-down screen with auto-locking system.
  • Easy setup for wall or ceiling projector screen.

Ships from Manufacturer

?
Elite Screens Saker Tab-Tensio Picture

Elite Screens Saker Tab-Tension AcousticPro 110" Wall/Ceiling Projector Screen

SKU: ESSKT110UH2MFR: SKT110UH2-E24-AUHD
(1)
  • Experience stunning 110-inch 4K projection screen.
  • AcousticPro UHD material ensures pristine audio.
  • Optimal 16:9 aspect ratio for cinematic viewing.
  • 1.0 Gain provides bright, vibrant images.
  • Easy wall or ceiling mount installation.

Ships from Manufacturer

?
Free Shipping
+ wishlist
Ways to Save
Elite Screens WhiteBoardScreen Picture

Elite Screens WhiteBoardScreen Thin Edge CLR 2 90" 16:10 Projector Screen

SKU: ESWB90XCLR2MFR: WB90X-CLR2
  • 90" Projector Screen: Immersive Home Theater.
  • CLR 2 Material: Superior Image Quality Always.
  • 4K/8K Ultra HD Ready Projector Screen Display.
  • 16:10 Aspect Ratio: Wall Mount Projector Screen.
  • Wide 120° Viewing Angle Projector Screen.

Ships from Manufacturer

?
Free Shipping
Elite Screens Aeon AcousticPro Picture

Elite Screens Aeon AcousticPro UHD 135" 16:9 4K UHD Wall Mount Projector Screen

SKU: ESAR135H2AUMFR: AR135H2-AUHD
(1)
  • 135" Projector Screen: Immersive Home Theater.
  • 4K Ultra HD Screen: Exceptional Image Quality.
  • Edge Free Fixed Frame: Maximize Viewing Area.
  • AcousticPro UHD: Superb Audio Transparency.
  • 16:9 Aspect Ratio: True Cinematic Experience.

Ships from Manufacturer

?
Elite Screens Pro Frame Thin S Picture

Elite Screens Pro Frame Thin CineWhite 135" 16:9 Projector Screen, Black

SKU: ESPFT135WH2MFR: PFT135WH2
  • 135" Projector Screen: Immersive home theater.
  • 4K Ultra HD screen: Exceptional image clarity.
  • CineWhite screen material: True color accuracy.
  • 16:9 Aspect Ratio: Perfect cinematic format.
  • Fixed Frame Screen: Ensures a flat surface.

Ships from Manufacturer

?
Free Shipping
Elite Screens GolfSim Bay Seri Picture

Elite Screens GolfSim Bay Series ImpactWhite 1145 Projection Screen with Frame

SKU: ESGB10XIPW
  • ImpactWhite 1145 screen: superb image quality.
  • Enjoy a wide 180 degree viewing angle screen.
  • Durable multilayer screen material: 100% polyester.
  • Ideal screen for golf simulation, up to 200 mph.
  • Easy setup with included frame & hardware.

Ships from Manufacturer

?
Free Shipping
Elite Screens Spectrum2 Series Picture

Elite Screens Spectrum2 MaxWhite Fiberglass 91" 16:9 Motorized Projector Screen

SKU: ESSPM91HE12MFR: SPM91H-E12
  • 91" Motorized Projector Screen: 4K/8K Ultra HD ready.
  • MaxWhite Fiberglass screen: 1.1 gain for vivid image.
  • 16:9 Aspect Ratio: Wall/Ceiling mount projector screen.
  • 180° Viewing Angle: Enjoy a wide home theater view.
  • Easy install: Includes 3-way switch & mounting kit.

Ships from Manufacturer

?
Free Shipping
Elite Screens WhiteBoardScreen Picture

Elite Screens WhiteBoardScreen Thin Edge CLR 2 107" 2:1 Projector Screen

SKU: ESWB4X8CLR2MFR: WB4X8-CLR2
  • 107" Projector Screen: Immersive Home Theater.
  • CLR 2 Material: Superior Image Quality, 4K/8K Ready.
  • Ultra HD Projector Screen: Enhanced Contrast Ratio.
  • Thin Edge Design: Maximize Viewing Area, Sleek Look.
  • Easy Wall Mount Projector Screen: Quick Setup.

Ships from Manufacturer

?
Free Shipping
Elite Screens Z-OMS135H2-DUAL  Picture

Elite Screens Yard Master 2 135" WraithVeil Dual Screen, Screen Only

SKU: ESZOMS135H2DMFR: Z-OMS135H2-DUAL
  • 135" Yard Master 2 screen for home theater use.
  • WraithVeil Dual screen: Front/rear projection ready.
  • Enjoy a wide 150° viewing angle on this screen.
  • 4K/8K Ultra HD ready projection screen material.
  • Portable outdoor projector screen with carry bag.

Ships from Manufacturer

?
Free Shipping
Elite Screens VMAX Tab-Tension Picture

Elite Screens VMAX Tab-Tension 3 CineWhite ISF 16:9 Motorized Projection Screen

SKU: ESVMAX1MFR: VMAXT135XWH3
(1)
  • Enjoy superior images with CineWhite ISF screen.
  • Motorized projection screen for easy operation.
  • Perfect for 4K/8K ultra HD home theater setups.
  • 16:9 aspect ratio screen ensures a cinematic view.
  • Remote controlled screen with 180° viewing angle.

Ships from Manufacturer

?
Free Shipping
Elite Screens Yard Master 2 Se Picture

Elite Screens Yard Master 2 135" 16:9 CineWhite Front Projector Screen Material

SKU: ESZOMS135H2MFR: Z-OMS135H2
  • 135" Elite Screens: Superior image quality.
  • CineWhite screen material ensures crisp display.
  • 16:9 aspect ratio: Ideal for home theater setup.
  • Yard Master 2 Series: For indoor/outdoor use.
  • Easy setup projector screen, portable design.

Ships from Manufacturer

?
Free Shipping
Elite Screens Yard Master 2 Se Picture

Elite Screens Yard Master 2 CineWhite UHD-B 75" 16:9 Projector Screen, Silver

SKU: ESOMS75H2MFR: OMS75H2
  • 75" Projector Screen: CineWhite UHD-B for superior image.
  • Enjoy a wide 16:9 aspect ratio on this Elite Screen.
  • 1.3 Gain screen enhances brightness, ideal for 4K.
  • Portable projector screen, easy setup for indoor/outdoor use.
  • 180° viewing angle ensures optimal image quality.

Temporarily On Backorder

?
$154.00
+ wishlist
Ways to Save
Elite Screens Manual Series 12 Picture

Elite Screens Manual Series 120" 4:3 Pull Down Manual Projector Screen, White

SKU: ESM120XWV2MFR: M120XWV2
  • 120" Manual Projector Screen, 4:3 Aspect Ratio.
  • MaxWhite screen material for crisp image quality.
  • Pull-down screen with auto-lock for easy setup.
  • Ideal for Home Theater, 4K Ultra HD, and 3D.
  • Durable projector screen for long-term use.

Ships from Manufacturer

?
Elite Screens Yard Master 3 12 Picture

Elite Screens Yard Master 3 120" 4K UHD Foldaway Home Theater Projector Screen

SKU: ESOMS120HR3MFR: OMS120HR3
  • 120" Portable Projector Screen for Home Theater.
  • WraithVeil 3 screen: Superb Image Quality, 0.8 Gain.
  • Foldaway Movie Screen, Easy Setup for Outdoor Use.
  • 4K Ultra HD, Active 3D Projector Screen Ready.
  • Durable Material for Long-Lasting Projector Screen.

On Backorder

?
Free Shipping
Elite Screens VMAX Tab-Tension Picture

Elite Screens VMAX Tab-Tension 3 CineGrey ISF 138" Wall/Ceiling Projector Screen

SKU: ESVMAXT138UCMFR: VMAXT138UCH3
  • Experience stunning 138" screen 4K/8K visuals.
  • ISF Certified CineGrey 3D screen material.
  • 16:9 aspect ratio, 1.1 gain delivers sharp images.
  • Wall/Ceiling installation for flexible setup.
  • Motorized screen for convenient deployment.

Temporarily On Backorder

?
Free Shipping
Elite Screens Manual Series 92 Picture

Elite Screens Manual Series, 92" 16:9

SKU: ESM92UWHMFR: M92UWH
(1)
  • 92-inch Projector Screen, 16:9 Aspect Ratio.
  • MaxWhite screen material for enhanced image quality.
  • Manual pull-down screen with convenient auto-lock.
  • Optimized for Home Theater & 4K Ultra HD projection.
  • 160° viewing angle ensures optimal viewing.

Ships from Manufacturer

?
Free Shipping
$164.00
+ wishlist
Ways to Save
Elite Screens Yard Master 2 Se Picture

Elite Screens Yard Master 2 135" 4:3 CineWhite Front Projector Screen Material

SKU: ESZOMS135V2MFR: Z-OMS135V2
  • 135" Elite Screens projector screen, 4:3 format.
  • CineWhite screen material ensures vivid image quality.
  • Optimal 1.1 gain for bright, clear projection.
  • Easy setup for indoor/outdoor projector use.
  • Durable Yard Master 2 Series projector screen.

Ships from Manufacturer

?
Free Shipping
Elite Screens Yard Master Plus Picture

Elite Screens Yard Master Plus CineWhite UHD-B 135" 16:9 Manual Projector Screen

SKU: ESOMS135H2PLMFR: OMS135H2PLUS
(5)
  • 135" Projector Screen: 4K Ultra HD, 16:9 Aspect Ratio.
  • CineWhite UHD screen material for superior image quality.
  • Portable Yard Master Plus for indoor/outdoor use.
  • Manual pull-down screen ensures easy, controlled setup.
  • Wide 180° viewing angle for optimal home theater.

Ships from Manufacturer

?
Free Shipping
Elite Screens GolfSim Series I Picture

Elite Screens GolfSim ImpactWhite 350 16:9 8x10' Projection Screen with Frame

SKU: ESGSP81IPW35MFR: GSP0810 IPW350
  • 128" Portable Projection Screen, 16:9 Aspect Ratio.
  • ImpactWhite 350 screen material ensures superb image quality.
  • Easy setup with included frame enclosure hardware.
  • Durable screen built for golf simulation & home theater.
  • Optimized 0.85 gain for bright, clear projection viewing.

Ships from Manufacturer

?
Free Shipping
Elite Screens Yard Master Plus Picture

Elite Screens Yard Master Plus CineWhite UHD-B 145" 16:9 Manual Projector Screen

SKU: ESOMS145H2PLMFR: OMS145H2PLUS
(5)
  • 145" Projector Screen: 4K Ultra HD for crisp images.
  • CineWhite UHD screen material ensures top image quality.
  • 16:9 Aspect Ratio: Ideal for home theater projector use.
  • Portable Projector Screen: Sets up easily indoors/outdoors.
  • Manual Pull-Down: Simple operation, no motor needed.

Ships from Manufacturer

?
Free Shipping
Elite Screens Pro Frame Series Picture

Elite Screens Pro Frame CineWhite 137" 16:10 Wall Mount Projector Screen, Black

SKU: ESPF137WX2MFR: PF137WX2
  • 137" Projector Screen: Immersive home theater.
  • 4K Ultra HD screen: Exceptional image quality.
  • 16:10 Aspect Ratio: Perfect for widescreen viewing.
  • CineWhite Material: Provides a 1.1 gain.
  • Fixed Frame Screen: Ensures a flat surface.
Elite Screens Manual Series 71 Picture

Elite Screens Manual Series, 71" 1:1

SKU: ESM71XWS1MFR: M71XWS1
  • 71" Projector Screen: Ideal for home theater use.
  • Manual Projector Screen with auto-locking feature.
  • MaxWhite screen material ensures a vivid image.
  • 1:1 Aspect Ratio screen perfect for presentations.
  • Pull Down Projector Screen is easy to install.

Ships from Manufacturer

?
Free Shipping
$91.00
+ wishlist
Ways to Save
Elite Screens Sable Frame 2 Se Picture

Elite Screens Sable Frame 2 CineWhite 180" 16:9 Fixed Frame Projector Screen

SKU: ESER180WH2MFR: ER180WH2
  • 180" Projector Screen: Immersive Home Theater.
  • 4K Ultra HD Fixed Frame Screen: Exceptional Clarity.
  • CineWhite Material: Accurate Colors, Wide View.
  • 16:9 Aspect Ratio: Perfect for Home Cinema.
  • Easy Wall Mount: Quick Setup, Stable Display.

Ships from Manufacturer

?
Elite Screens Manual Series 12 Picture

Elite Screens Manual Series 120" 16:9 Pull Down Manual Projector Screen, White

SKU: ESM120XWH2MFR: M120XWH2
  • 120" Manual Projector Screen, 16:9 Aspect Ratio.
  • MaxWhite screen material for crisp image quality.
  • Perfect for Home Theater, 4K Ultra HD, and 3D.
  • Auto-locking pull-down for easy height adjustment.
  • Durable projector screen, simple wall/ceiling mount.

Ships from Manufacturer

?
Pageof 9
Per Page
24